menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G17 RED
date_range
FRI, MAY 17, 2019
Round:
B
#42667
05/17/19 06:45 PM
place
Shakopee West Jr High - #09
Score
B8. IGH Heat vs B5. STMA-Rodriguez
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G17-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 18, 2019
Round:
B
#42658
05/18/19 09:30 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #4
Score
A3. SSA vs A4. NSSA Storm
6
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NSSA Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42657
05/18/19 12:30 PM
place
Shakopee West Jr High - #12
Score
A1. Kelix vs A2. Bemidji Extreme
3
Home Team:
Keliix U17G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
U17G Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42668
05/18/19 12:30 PM
place
Shakopee West Jr High - #09
Score
B6. NMSA 2003 C1 vs B7. Gitchi Gummi U16
0
Home Team:
NMSA G 2003 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi u16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42660
05/18/19 03:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
B7. Gitchi Gummi U16 vs B8. IGH Heat
0
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi u16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G17-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42661
05/18/19 05:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A1. Kelix vs A3. SSA
1
Home Team:
Keliix U17G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42662
05/18/19 06:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2. Bemidji Extreme vs A4. NSSA Storm
6
Home Team:
U17G Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NSSA Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42659
05/18/19 08:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
B5. STMA-Rodriguez vs B6. NMSA 2003 C1
1
Home Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA G 2003 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
B
#42666
05/19/19 12:30 PM
place
Shakopee West Jr High - #10
Score
A2. Bemidji Extreme vs A3. SSA
Home Team:
U17G Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42665
05/19/19 12:30 PM
place
Shakopee West Jr High - #09
Score
A4. NSSA Storm vs A1. Kelix
Home Team:
NSSA Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix U17G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42663
05/19/19 12:30 PM
place
Green Meadows - SSA - #28
Score
B7. Gitchi Gummi U16 vs B5. STMA-Rodriguez
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi u16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42664
05/19/19 12:30 PM
place
Shakopee Sr. High School - #14
Score
B8. IGH Heat vs B6. NMSA 2003 C1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G17-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMSA G 2003 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
F
#39761
05/19/19 05:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #4
Score
First of A vs First of B
Home Team:
First of A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
First of B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact