menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B11 BLACK
date_range
FRI, MAY 17, 2019
Round:
B
#42778
05/17/19 05:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3a
Score
7. Fusion vs 1. SSA U11C2
5
Home Team:
Fusion 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee 11U C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 18, 2019
Round:
B
#42777
05/18/19 09:20 AM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #18
Score
6. Bemidji Extreme vs 3. Mankato United
1
Home Team:
U11B Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42776
05/18/19 10:40 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3a
Score
2. STMA vs 5. BYSA
8
Home Team:
STMA Shultz U11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BYSA U11B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42772
05/18/19 01:20 PM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #19
Score
3. Mankato United vs 1. SSA U11C2
14
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee 11U C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42771
05/18/19 02:40 PM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #19
Score
4. CC United vs 2. STMA
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA Shultz U11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42773
05/18/19 02:40 PM
place
Tahpah Park - #08
Score
7. Fusion vs 5. BYSA
10
Home Team:
Fusion 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BYSA U11B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42775
05/18/19 06:40 PM
place
Tahpah Park - #08
Score
1. SSA U11C2 vs 4. CC United
1
Home Team:
Shakopee 11U C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42774
05/18/19 06:40 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3a
Score
6. Bemidji Extreme vs 7. Fusion
1
Home Team:
U11B Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fusion 08 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
B
#42768
05/19/19 10:40 AM
place
Eagle Creek - SSA - #24
Score
1. SSA U11C2 vs 2. STMA
Home Team:
Shakopee 11U C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA Shultz U11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42769
05/19/19 10:40 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5
Score
3. Mankato United vs 4. CC United
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42770
05/19/19 10:40 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3b
Score
5. BYSA vs 6. Bemidji Extreme
Home Team:
BYSA U11B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
U11B Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
F
#40392
05/19/19 02:40 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5
Score
First of A vs Second of A
Home Team:
First of A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Second of A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact