menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B12 Classic 2
date_range
FRI, MAY 17, 2019
Round:
B
#44672
05/17/19 06:50 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5
Score
A1. SSA Boys State vs A7. New Prague
4
Home Team:
SSA07BoysState
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Prague S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 18, 2019
Round:
B
#40529
05/18/19 08:00 AM
place
Tahpah Park - #08
Score
A3. Fusion vs A4. Euro FC
2
Home Team:
Boys 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Euro FC Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40531
05/18/19 08:00 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3a
Score
A5. Bemidji Extreme vs A6. MN Rush B12
6
Home Team:
U12B Extreme Josh
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40532
05/18/19 12:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3b
Score
A1. SSA Boys State vs A3. Fusion
4
Home Team:
SSA07BoysState
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Boys 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40533
05/18/19 01:20 PM
place
Eagle Creek - SSA - #24
Score
A2. CC United vs A4. Euro FC
1
Home Team:
CCUnited U12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Euro FC Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40534
05/18/19 01:20 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5
Score
A5. Bemidji Extreme vs A7. New Prague
2
Home Team:
U12B Extreme Josh
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Prague S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40530
05/18/19 05:20 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3b
Score
A1. SSA Boys State vs A2. CC United
4
Home Team:
SSA07BoysState
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CCUnited U12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#44671
05/18/19 05:20 PM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #18
Score
A7. New Prague vs A6. MN Rush B12
3
Home Team:
New Prague S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
B
#44669
05/19/19 08:00 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5
Score
A1. SSA Boys State vs A4. Euro FC
Home Team:
SSA07BoysState
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Euro FC Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#44670
05/19/19 08:00 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3a
Score
A2. CC United vs A5. Bemidji Extreme
Home Team:
CCUnited U12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
U12B Extreme Josh
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#48783
05/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Tahpah Park - #08
Score
A3. Fusion vs A6. MN Rush B12
Home Team:
Boys 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
F
#40541
05/19/19 12:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3a
Score
First of A vs Second of A
Home Team:
First of A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Second of A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact