menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G17 BLACK
date_range
FRI, MAY 17, 2019
Round:
B
#42541
05/17/19 06:45 PM
place
Shakopee West Jr High - #12
Score
A1. PLSC Lakers vs A7. Mpls
0
Home Team:
Lakers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
U16 Girls Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 18, 2019
Round:
B
#42451
05/18/19 09:30 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A3. STMA vs A4. So. St. Paul
1
Home Team:
STMA - Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G16 Cargeor
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42452
05/18/19 09:30 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
A5. Bemidji Extreme vs A6. Central Minn
0
Home Team:
U16G Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Central Minn - Girls 16 C2 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42542
05/18/19 11:00 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #4
Score
A1. PLSC Lakers vs A2. Sartell
0
Home Team:
Lakers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sartell U17 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42457
05/18/19 02:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A5. Bemidji Extreme vs A7. Mpls
1
Home Team:
U16G Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
U16 Girls Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42456
05/18/19 05:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #7
Score
A2. Sartell vs A3. STMA
3
Home Team:
Sartell U17 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42454
05/18/19 06:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #7
Score
A1. PLSC Lakers vs A4. So. St. Paul
1
Home Team:
Lakers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G16 Cargeor
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42453
05/18/19 06:30 PM
place
Shakopee Sr. High School - #14
Score
A6. Central Minn vs A7. Mpls
4
Home Team:
Central Minn - Girls 16 C2 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
U16 Girls Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
B
#42455
05/19/19 09:30 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
A1. PLSC Lakers vs A3. STMA
Home Team:
Lakers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42459
05/19/19 09:30 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #4
Score
A2. Sartell vs A6. Central Minn
Home Team:
Sartell U17 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - Girls 16 C2 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#42458
05/19/19 09:30 AM
place
Shakopee West Jr High - #12
Score
A4. So. St. Paul vs A5. Bemidji Extreme
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G16 Cargeor
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
U16G Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
F
#39767
05/19/19 03:30 PM
place
Eagle Creek - SSA - #25
Score
First of A vs Second of A
Home Team:
First of A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Second of A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact