menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G11 Classic 3
date_range
SAT, MAY 18, 2019
Round:
B
#40582
05/18/19 08:00 AM
place
Eagle Creek - SSA - #24
Score
A2. STMA-Fredrickson vs A1. BYSA C3
1
Home Team:
FredricksonU11C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BYSA U11C3 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40583
05/18/19 08:00 AM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #18
Score
B5. PVU U11 Blue vs B4. CRSC G11 C3
3
Home Team:
PVU U11 Girls Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40584
05/18/19 09:20 AM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #19
Score
B6. Bemidji Extreme U11 vs A3. Owatonna C3
1
Home Team:
U11 Girls Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40587
05/18/19 12:00 PM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #19
Score
B5. PVU U11 Blue vs A2. STMA-Fredrickson
8
Home Team:
PVU U11 Girls Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FredricksonU11C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40585
05/18/19 01:20 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3b
Score
A1. BYSA C3 vs A3. Owatonna C3
3
Home Team:
BYSA U11C3 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40586
05/18/19 01:20 PM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #18
Score
B4. CRSC G11 C3 vs B6. Bemidji Extreme U11
7
Home Team:
Crow River S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
U11 Girls Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
B
#40588
05/19/19 09:20 AM
place
Eagle Creek - SSA - #24
Score
A3. Owatonna C3 vs A2. STMA-Fredrickson
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FredricksonU11C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40590
05/19/19 09:20 AM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #19
Score
B4. CRSC G11 C3 vs A1. BYSA C3
Home Team:
Crow River S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYSA U11C3 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#40589
05/19/19 09:20 AM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #18
Score
B6. Bemidji Extreme U11 vs B5. PVU U11 Blue
Home Team:
U11 Girls Extreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PVU U11 Girls Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 19, 2019
Round:
F
#40815
05/19/19 01:20 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5
Score
First of A vs First of B
Home Team:
First of A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
First of B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact